• High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
  • High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
  • High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
  • High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
  • High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
  • High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady

High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady

Type: Hiking Shoes & Boots
Material: Fabric
Upper Material: Mesh
Outsole Material: EVA
Insole Material: EVA
Lining Material: Mesh
Samples:
US$ 50/Pair 1 Pair(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2020

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Trading Company

Basic Info.

Waterproof
Not Waterproof
Feature
Breathable
Gender
Unisex
Season
Autumn
Transport Package
Box
Trademark
oem
Origin
China
HS Code
64090000
Production Capacity
5000pair/Day

Product Description

Product Description
New style comfortable breathable soft mesh sneaker shoes

Style No.

FZ015

Logo

With your own logo

Material

Upper: mesh

Packing

1) 1pair per box or polybag

Insole: Mesh

2) 10 or 12prs in a standard export carton

Outsole:Injection

3)As per your instruction

Size Range

36-41

Usage

Casual, Indoor, Outdoor,walking and sporting

Gender

lady

Season

All seasons

Closure Type

Lace-upHiker boot

R & D

Every season offering new styles for choose

Color

3 colors or as per

Feature

Comfortable, walking, Anti-slip,non-Waterproof

your requirement

Breathable, Light weight, Soft, Flat, flexible

MOQ

600 prs per color, 2 or 3 colors per style

Production capacity

800,000 prs/year

Sample Time

15 days

Lead Time

30-45 days after CFM sample confirmed

Trade Term

FOB

Origin

Wenzhou/ China

Port

Ningbo/ China

Service

OEM

Payment

LC, TT, Negotiable

Shipping way

By sea

Quality Control

Experienced QC team strictly follow up the production's every process, make sure all the shipping goods with good quality

After-sell service

Offering responsible and satisfied solution to

make you exempt from future worries

High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
Foot length186193200206213220226233
EU size2829303132333435
UK size1010.511121313.51.52
USA size1111.5121311.52.53
 
Foot length240246253260266273
EU size363738394041
UK size44.55.56.578
USA size66.57.58.5910
 
Foot length266273280286293300
EU size404142434445
UK size77.588.59.510.5
USA size7.588.591011
High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady

High Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women LadyHigh Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women LadyHigh Quality New Design Breathable Soft Net Sports Shoes Casual Shoes Sneaker Women Lady
FAQ

1. Q:Are you a factory or company? 

A:We are a manufacturer & trading company which is specialized in shoes for more than 20 years.

2. Q:My design shoes are available?

A:Yes, customers' design is available.

3. Q:Can print my logo inside?

A:Yes, customers' logo is available.

4. Q:Can you open a new sole for us?

A:Generally, the charge should be afforded by customers.

5. Q:How can you control the quality for us?

A:Once you place an order to us, we will send confirmation samples for your checking before bulk production. If confirmed, our professional QC will take the sample to the factory for checking materials, last, out sole, craft and all the packing details and make sure everything as your requirement. What's more, it's also welcomed that your QC can go to inspect production.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Christine
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now